Skip to content

Sharing a smile in your community


Click on a province or territory below to see the list of charities within your area.

Northwest Territories Yukon British Columbia Alberta Saskatchewan Manitoba Ontario Quebec Newfoundland and Labrador New Brunswick Prince Edward Island Nova Scotia
  • Aberfoyle
    Guelph Wellington Women in Crisis
  • Acton
    Halton Food for Thought
  • Alexandria
    Glengarry Memorial Hospital
  • Alliston
    My Sister’s Place Shelter for Women and their Children
  • Almonte
    Almonte General Hospital/Fairview Manor Foundation
  • Amhertsburg
    Maryvale
  • Ancaster
    Food 4 Kids
  • Ancaster
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Angus
    Our Lady of Grace Elementary School
  • Arnprior
    Partners in Caring
  • Arthur
    Food and Friends
  • Aurora
    The Salvation Army "Hope for Others Campaign"
  • Aylmer
    The Elgin-St. Thomas United Way - The Elgin Community Nutrition Partnership
  • Baden
    Wilmot Family Resource Centre
  • Bainsville
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Bancroft
    Bancroft Ladies Hospital Auxillary in support of Quinte Health Care North Hastings
  • Barrie
    Gilda's Club Simcoe Muskoka
  • Beamsville
    Community Care of West Niagara
  • Beaverton
    The Sick and Injured Animals Fund - Twp of Brock
  • Belle River
    Maryvale
  • Belleville
    YMCA of Central East Ontario Belleville Branch
  • Binbrook
    Glanbrook Home Support
  • Blind River*
    Blind River Lions Club
    * Smile Cookies will be available December 1st to December 7th in this Region
  • Bobcaygeon
    Bobcaygeon Public School - Breakfast Program
  • Bolton
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Borden
    Frederick Banting Legacy Foundation
  • Bowmanville
    Hearth Place Cancer Support Centre
  • Bracebridge
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Muskoka
  • Bradford
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of York
  • Brampton
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Brantford
    Brantford General Hospital -Paediatric Renovation Project
  • Bridgenorth
    Hospice Peterborough - Every Moment Matters Campaign
  • Brockville
    Brockville and District Hospital Foundation
  • Brooklin
    Hearth Place Cancer Support Centre
  • Burk's Falls
    The Burk's Falls Food Bank
  • Burlington
    Partnership West Food Bank
  • Caledon
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Caledonia
    Child Nutrition Network
  • Campbellford
    Flourish the Trent Hills Wellness Campaign
  • Camrbridge
    Nutrition For Learning
  • Carleton Place
    Carleton Place & District Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Carlisle
    Food 4 Kids
  • Carlisle
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Casselman
    Casselman Food Bank
  • Cayuga
    Child Nutrition Network
  • Clinton
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Cobourg
    Rebound Child & Youth Services Northumberland
  • Cochrane
    Drug Abuse Resistance Education (D.A.R.E.) Program
  • Colborne
    Rebound Child & Youth Services Northumberland
  • Concord
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Cookstown
    Innisfil Public Library - Cookstown Branch
  • Cornwall
    Make-A-Wish Eastern Ontario
  • Corunna
    Charlotte Eleanor Englehart Hospital Foundation
  • Courtice
    Hearth Place Cancer Support Centre
  • Crystal Beach
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara - Port Colborne
  • Deep River
    Deep River & District Hospital Foundation
  • Delhi
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Dryden*
    Mayor's Committee for Children & Youth
    * Smile Cookies will be available November 17th to Novemver 23rd in this Region
  • Dundalk
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • Dundas
    Food 4 Kids
  • Dundas
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Dunnville
    Dunnville Hospital and Healthcare Foundation
  • Dunvegan
    Glengarry Memorial Hospital
  • Durham
    Hearth Place Cancer Support Centre
  • Durham- Western Ontario
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • Dutton
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Elliot Lake*
    Elliot Lake Lions Club
    * Smile Cookies will be available December 1st to December 7th in this Region
  • Elmira
    Nutrition For Learning
  • Elmvale
    Elmvale Food Bank
  • Elora
    Food and Friends
  • Embrun
    Good Neighbours Food Bank
  • Erin
    Food and Friends
  • Espanola*
    Espanola Helping Hand Food Bank
    * Smile Cookies will be available December 1st to December 7th in this Region
  • Essex
    Maryvale
  • Exeter
    South Huron Hospital Association
  • Fenelon Falls
    Langton Public School - Breakfast Program
  • Fergus
    Food and Friends
  • Flamborough
    Food 4 Kids
  • Flamborough
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Forest
    YMCA Strong Kids Campaign
  • Fort Erie
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara - Fort Erie
  • Fort Frances
    Rainy River District Community Policing Committee and OPP Youth Foundation
  • Gananoque
    Linklater, St. Joseph's, and Sweet's Corner Breakfast Clubs
  • Gananoque
    University Hospitals Kingston Foundation
  • Georgetown
    Canadian Mental Health Association - Georgetown Branch
  • Goderich
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Grand Bend
    The Friends of Pinery Park
  • Gravenhurst
    Gravenhurst Curling Club
  • Grimsby
    West Lincoln Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Guelph
    Food and Friends
  • Hagersville
    Child Nutrition Network
  • Haliburton
    Volunteer Dental Outreach for Haliburton County
  • Hamilton
    Food 4 Kids
  • Hamilton
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Hanover
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • Harriston
    Food and Friends
  • Harrow
    Maryvale
  • Havelock
    Havelock Belmont Public School - for playground equipment
  • Hawkesbury
    Hawkesbury & District General Hospital Foundation
  • Hearst
    Camp Source de Vie
  • Hepworth
    Owen Sound Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Huntsville
    Community Living Huntsville
  • Ingersol
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Ingleside
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Innisfil
    Gilda's Club Simcoe Muskoka
  • Iroquois Falls
    Drug Abuse Resistance Education (D.A.R.E.) Program
  • Kemptville
    Kemptville Youth Centre
  • Kenora
    Triple P.L.A.Y.
  • Keswick
    Georgina Cares Fund
  • Kincardine
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • King City
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Kingston
    University Hospitals Kingston Foundation
  • Kingsville
    Maryvale
  • Kirkland Lake
    Friends of Esker Lakes Park
  • Kitchener
    Nutrition For Learning
  • Kitchener
    KidsAbility Foundation
  • Komoka
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Lakefield
    Hospice Peterborough - Every Moment Matters Campaign
  • Lakshore
    Maryvale
  • Lancaster
    Rachel's Kids
  • Lasalle
    Maryvale
  • Leamington
    Maryvale
  • Lindsay
    Dragon Flies Breast Cancer Survivor Group
  • Listowel
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • London
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Lucan
    Lucan Biddulph Fire Department
  • Madoc
    Food For Learning Madoc
  • Maidstone
    Maryvale
  • Mallorytown
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Maple
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Markham
    Markham Stouffville Hospital Foundation
  • Marmora
    Food For Learning Marmora
  • Mattawa
    Community Living Mattawa
  • Meaford
    Meaford General Hospital Foundation
  • Midland
    Georgian Bay Hospital Foundation
  • Milton
    The Bob Rumball Associations for the Deaf - PAH! Program
  • Minden
    Volunteer Dental Outreach for Haliburton County
  • Missisauga
    The Emergency Department at Trillium Health Partners, Credit Valley Hospital
  • Mitchell
    Nature Trail Accessibility Project
  • Monkland
    Children's Hospital of Eastern Ontario Foundation
  • Morrisburg
    Winchester District Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Mount Forest
    Food and Friends
  • Napanee
    Lennox & Addington County General Hospital Foundation
  • New Hamburg
    Wilmot Family Resource Centre
  • New Liskeard*
    CJTT Radio Christmas Wish
    * Smile Cookies will be available November 12th to Novemver 18th in this Region
  • Newcastle
    Hearth Place Cancer Support Centre
  • Newcastle
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Newmarket
    The Salvation Army "Hope for Others Campaign"
  • Niagara Falls
    Heartland Forest
  • Niagara On The Lake
    Hospice Niagara
  • Nipigon
    Nipigon Fire Department
  • Nobleton
    Nobleton Kids
  • North Bay
    The North Bay Food Bank
  • Oakville
    Oakville Hospital Foundation
  • Odessa
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Orangeville
    Headwaters Health Care Foundation
  • Orillia
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orillia
  • Oro
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orillia
  • Orono
    The Children's Wish Foundation of Canada
  • Ottawa
    The Snowsuit Fund
  • Owen Sound
    Owen Sound Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Palgrave
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Paris
    Paris Willett Hospital
  • Park Hill
    North Middlesex Community Medical Centre
  • Parry Sound
    Salvation Army - Parry Sound Corps
  • Pelham
    The Julien School for Alternative Learners
  • Pembroke
    Renfrew County Child Poverty Action Network Backpack Plus Program
  • Penetanguishene
    Georgian Bay Hospital Foundation
  • Perth
    YAK Youth Services.
  • Petawawa
    Roger's House
  • Peterborough
    Hospice Peterborough - Every Moment Matters Campaign
  • Petrolia
    Charlotte Eleanor Englehart Hospital Foundation
  • Picton
    Prince Edward County Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Port Colborne
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara - Port Colborne
  • Port Dover
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Port Elgin
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • Port Hope
    Rebound Child & Youth Services Northumberland
  • Port Perry
    Hearth Place Cancer Support Centre
  • Port Severn
    Georgian Bay Nursing Station
  • Prescott
    Upper Canada District School Board Champions for Kids Foundation
  • Rama
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orillia
  • Red Lake
    K.A.R.E. Kids Are Recreationally Equal
  • Renfrew
    The Golden Age Activity Centre
  • Richmond Hill
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Rockland
    Rockland Help Centre
  • Sault Ste Marie
    Northern Ontario Families of Children With Cancer
  • Schomberg
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Seaforth
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Shelburne
    Matthews House Hospice
  • Simcoe
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Sioux Lookout
    Sioux Lookout Out of the Cold Shelter
  • Smith Falls
    Smiths Falls Community Hospital Foundation
  • Smithville
    West Lincoln Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Southampton
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • St. Catharines
    Hospice Niagara
  • St. George
    Brantford General Hospital -Paediatric Renovation Project
  • St. Jacobs
    Nutrition For Learning
  • St. Mary's
    St. Marys Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • St. Thomas
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Stayner
    Eat Well to Excel - Stayner
  • Stevensville
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara - Fort Erie
  • Stoney Creek
    Food 4 Kids
  • Stoney Creek
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Stouffville
    Markham Stouffville Hospital Foundation
  • Stratford
    Stratford General Hospital Foundation
  • Strathroy
    Strathroy-Middlesex General Hospital Foundation
  • Sturgeon Falls
    Community Living West Nipissing
  • Sudbury*
    CTV-LIONS Children's Christmas Telethon
    * Smile Cookies will be available December 2nd to December 6th in this Region
  • Sutton
    Georgina Cares Fund
  • Tavistock
    Wilmot Family Resource Centre
  • Tecumseh
    Maryvale
  • Thamesford
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Thornbury
    Beaver Valley Outreach
  • Thornton
    Essa Public Library - Thornton Branch
  • Thorold
    Hospice Niagara
  • Thunder Bay
    Thunder Bay Firefighters Toys for a Tots Campaign
  • Tilbury
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Chatham-Kent
  • Tillsonburg
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Timmins
    Drug Abuse Resistance Education (D.A.R.E.) Program
  • Toronto
    The Children's Breakfast Club Toronto
  • Tottenham
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Trenton(Quinte West)
    Quinte West Adopt a Child Program
  • Tweed
    Food For Learning Tweed
  • Uxbridge
    Uxbridge Cottage Hospital Foundation
  • Vaughan
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Vineland
    Community Care of West Niagara
  • Walkerton
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • Waterdown
    Food 4 Kids
  • Waterdown
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Waterford
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Waterloo
    KidsAbility Foundation
  • Waterloo
    Nutrition For Learning
  • Wawa
    North Algoma Literacy Coalition
  • Welland
    Hospice Niagara
  • West Lorne
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Wiarton
    Bruce Peninsula Health Services Foundation
  • Windsor
    Maryvale
  • Wingham
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Winona
    Food 4 Kids
  • Winona
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Woodbridge
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Woodstock
    VON Sakura House
  • Whitehorse
    Special Olympics Yukon
  • Iqaluit
    Iqaluit Habitat for Humanity
  • Rankin Inlet
    Rankin Inlet Youth Drop-In Center
  • 100 Hundred Mile
    100 Mile House Food Bank Society
  • Campbell River
    Knights of Columbus Sponsored Community Hamper Fund
  • Castlegar
    Royal Canadian Air Cadets
  • Central Okanagan
    Kelowna YMCA- Strong Kids Campaign
  • Chetwynd
    Chetwynd School P.A.C.
  • Courtenay
    Comox Valley Boys & Girls Club
  • Cowichan District
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Cowichan Valley
  • Cranbrook
    East Kootenay Foundation for Health
  • Dawson Creek
    Dawson Creek & District Hospital Foundation
  • Fort Nelson
    Fort Nelson Hospital & Healthcare Foundation
  • Fort St. John
    Fort St. John Hospital Foundation
  • Gibsons
    Coasting Along Theatre Society - The Nutcracker
  • Golden
    The Parent-Child Mother Goose Program
  • Hope
    BC Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Invermere
    Invermere Family Resource Centre
  • Kamloops
    Kamloops Food Bank - Food Action Centre
  • Kitimat
    Kitimat General Hospital Foundation
  • Ladysmith
    Tour de Rock
  • Metro Vancouver and Fraser Valley
    BC Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Nanaimo
    Nanaimo & Dsitrict Hospital Foundation
  • Parksville
    Tour de Rock
  • Port Alberni
    Canwest Raise a Reader & Alberni Literacy Society
  • Powell River
    United Way
  • Prince George
    Spirit of the North Healthcare Foundation & Kordyban Lodge
  • Prince Rupert
    North Coast Health Improvement Society
  • Quesnel
    Bumps & Babies
  • Revelstoke
    Revelstoke Community Connections
  • Salmon Arm/Sicamous
    Shuswap Hospital Foundation
  • Smithers
    The Salvation Army
  • South Okanagan
    Canucks For Kids Fund
  • Squamish
    Big Brothers Big Sisters Sea-to-Sky Corridor
  • Terrace
    Dr. R.E.M Lee Hospital Foundation
  • Trail
    KBRH Health Foundation
  • Vanderhoof
    St. John Hospital Auxiliary Society
  • Vernon
    Vernon Jubilee Hospital Foundation
  • Victoria
    Children's Health Foundation of Vancouver Island & Jeneece Place
  • Whitehorse
    Special Olympics Yukon
  • Williams Lake
    Cariboo Foundation Hospital Trust
  • Airdrie
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Banff
    Covenant Health Banff Mineral Springs
  • Blackfalds
    Local Charity
  • Blairmore
    Crowsnest Pass Health Centre
  • Bonnyville
    Bonnyville Health Foundation
  • Brooks
    Brooks & District Health Foundation
  • Calgary
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Camrose
    Boys & Girls Club
  • Canmore
    Canmore Community Day Care Society
  • Chestermere
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Claresholm
    Claresholm General Hospital
  • Coaldale
    Rehoboth Services
  • Cochrane
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Cold Lake
    Kids with Cancer Society
  • Crossfield
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Drayton Valley
    Drayton Valley Community Foundation
  • Drumheller
    Greentree Elementary School Breakfast Program; St. Anthony's School Breakfast Program
  • Edmonton
    Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Edson
    Boys & Girls Club
  • Fernie
    Fernie Friends for Friends
  • Fort Macleod
    Fort Macleod and District Health Foundation
  • Fort McMurray
    Northern Lights Health
  • Grande Prairie
    Queen Elizabeth II Hospital Foundation
  • High River
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Hinton
    Hinton Victim Services
  • Innisfail
    Big Brothers Big Sisters
  • Jasper
    Jasper Victim Services
  • Lacombe
    Local Charity
  • Lethbridge
    Chinook Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Lloydminster
    KidSport
  • Medicine Hat
    Medicine Hat & District Health Foundation
  • Okotoks
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Olds
    Special Olympics Olds & District
  • Peace River
    Green View FCSS Community Programs
  • Peace River - Valley View
    Peace Regional Outreach Campus
  • Pincher Creek
    Windy Slopes Health Foundation
  • Ponoka
    Ponoka Youth Centre
  • Red Deer
    Foundation for Red Deer Public Schools - Bright Start
  • Rocky Mountain House
    Rocky Mountain House Health Centre
  • Rockyview
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Slave Lake
    Slave Lake Fire Department
  • St. Paul
    St. Therese- St Paul Healthcare Centre
  • Stettler
    Family and Community Support Services - Stettler & District
  • Stony Plain
    Stony Plain Hospital
  • Sundre
    Nutrition for Learning - Sundre & District
  • Sylvan Lake
    Support Urgent Care - Sylvan Lake
  • Taber
    Taber Hospital Foundation
  • Vegreville
    Breakfast Club
  • Vermillion
    KidSport
  • Wainwright
    Wainwright Fire Department
  • Wetaskiwin
    Wetaskiwin Health Foundation
  • Whitecourt
    Boys & Girls Club
  • Yellowknife
    Scholarship for the Children of Our Fallen Heroes
  • Buffalo Narrows
    Santa Anonymous
  • Estevan
    Hillcrest Breakfast Program
  • Humboldt
    Humboldt District Hospital Foundation
  • Kindersley
    West Central Crisis Centre
  • Lloydminster
    KidSport
  • Melfort
    North East Victim Services
  • Melville
    Kidsville
  • Moose Jaw
    Moose Jaw Health Foundation
  • Moosomin
    Moosomin Parks and Recreation Board/The Outdoor Arena Committee
  • Nipawin
    Handi Works
  • North Battleford
    CU-Plex Aquatics Programs
  • Prince Albert
    YWCA
  • Regina
    Regina Early Learning Centre
  • Saskatoon
    Saskatchewan Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Swift Current
    Kidsport
  • Weyburn
    Salvation Army
  • Yorkton
    Canadian Cancer Society
  • Brandon
    United Way Brandon and District
  • Cross Lake
    Cross Lake Army Cadets
  • Dauphin
    Parkland Humane Society
  • Neepawa
    Roxy Theatre
  • Oxford House
    Fit For Life
  • Portage La Prairie
    Habitat for Humanity
  • Rossville
    Muchipunowin Program
  • Russell
    Living Legacy Foundation
  • Steinbach
    Kidsport
  • Swan River
    Swan Valley Health Foundation
  • The Pas
    The Pas Families
  • Thompson
    Northern Regional Health Authority
  • Virden
    United Way Brandon and District
  • Winkler
    Big Brothers and Big Sisters of Winkler and Morden
  • Winnipeg
    Children’s Hospital Foundation of Manitoba
  • Baie St-Paul et la Malbaie
    L'Éveil Charlevoisien
  • Baie-Comeau
    La Vallée des Roseaux
  • Beauce
    Club Rotary de Saint-Georges (Programme La Galette)
  • Beauceville
    Club Parentaide Beauce Centre
  • Berthierville
    La Fondation pour la Santé du Nord de Lanaudière
  • Black Lake
    Interval
  • Chandler
    La Fondation du CSSS du Rocher-Percé
  • Coaticook
    Centre hospitalier de Coaticook
  • Drummondville
    Tablée Populaire
  • Gaspé
    La Fondation École St-Rosaire
  • Gatineau
    Club des petits déjeuners
  • Granby
    Leucan Montérégie
  • Hull
    Club des petits déjeuners
  • Joliette
    Fondation pour la Santé du Nord de Lanaudière
  • La Fontaine
    Leucan Laurentides
  • La Pocatière
    La Traversée (Association Kamouraskoise en Santé Mentale)
  • La Tuque
    Gâteau Latuquois
  • Lachute
    Fondation de l'Hôpital de Lachute
  • Lac-Mégantic
    La Boutique familiale
  • Lasarre
    Club de l'amitié
  • Les Îles-de-la-Madeleine
    Fonds Francine-Daigle
  • Maniwaki
    Les Ratons-Draveurs de l'Outaouais
  • Masson-Angers
    Club des petits déjeuners
  • Matane
    Le Centre d'action bénévole de la région de Matane
  • Mauricie
    Fondation du Centre de réadaptation InterVal
  • Mistissini
    Wreath of Hope
  • Mont-Joli
    La Fondation de l'École Le Mistral de Mont-Joli
  • Montmagny
    La Société Saint-Vincent de Paul
  • Montréal
    La Fondation Rêves d’enfants
  • MT. Laurier
    Fondation Centre Hospitalier de Mont-Laurier
  • Outaouais
    Club des petits déjeuners
  • Paspébiac et New Richmond
    La Fondation Linda Lemore-Brown
  • Port-Cartier
    Le Centre de santé et de services sociaux de Port-Cartier
  • Québec
    La Fondation Gilles Kègle
  • Rimouski
    La Fondation du Centre hospitalier régional de Rimouski
  • Rivière-du-Loup
    La Maison de la Famille du Grand Portage
  • Rouyn Noranda
    La Maison l'envol
  • Saguenay
    La Fondation Jean Allard pour l'Autisme
  • Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce
    Service d'entraide de Ste-Marie
  • Saint-Jean-Port-Joli
    Le Centre d'équithérapie La Remontée
  • Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon
    Le Service d’entraide de Saint-Lambert-de-Lauzon
  • Sept-Îles
    La Société Alzheimer de la Côte-Nord
  • Sherbrooke
    Leucan Estrie
  • Sorel
    La Maison des Jeunes de Tracy « L'Air du Temps », la Maison de Jeunes « La Place » de Sorel et la Maison des Jeunes de Contrecœur
  • St. Jovite
    Maison des jeunes de Mont-Tremblant
  • Ste-Agathe, St-Sauveur
    Fondation médicale des Laurentides
  • Ste-Anne-des-Monts
    Partagence
  • Ste-Julienne
    Banque alimentaire de Ste-Julienne
  • Ste-Julienne
    Maison des jeunes de Rawdon
  • St-Hyacinthe
    École Lafontaine
  • St-Hyacinthe
    École St-Damase
  • St-Isidore
    La Maison des jeunes de St-Isidore
  • St-Jérôme
    Leucan Laurentides
  • Témiscouata-sur-le-lac et Dégelis
    La Fondation du CSSS de Témiscouata
  • Thetford Mines
    Grands frères Grandes Soeurs des Appalaches
  • Trois-Pistoles
    Ressources Familles
  • Val d'Or
    Maison de la source Gabriel
  • Valleyfield Grande-lle
    Fondation Tournesol
  • Victoriaville
    Fondation Vanessa Lafleur Chouinard
  • VICTORIAVILLE
    Maison des familles de l'érable
  • Bay Roberts
    Trinity Conception Placentia Health Foundation
  • Clarenville
    Clarenville Area SPCA
  • Clarenville
    Clarenville Area SPCA
  • Corner Brook
    Western Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Deer Lake
    Deer Lake Regional Food Bank
  • Deer Lake
    Western Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Gander
    Central Northeast Health Foundation
  • Goose Bay, NFLD
    Minor Soccer
  • Grand Falls
    Children's Wish Foundation
  • Labrador City
    Dreams Take Flight and HVGB Crime Prevention
  • Marystown
    Burin Peninsula Health Care Foundation
  • Placentia
    Placentia Aquatic Centre - Sponsored by Placentia Lions Club
  • Port Aux Basque, NFLD
    Port aux Basques Fire Brigade & Port aux Basques SCR
  • Springdale
    Kings Point Fire Department
  • St. Anthony
    St. Anthony Fire Department
  • St. John's
    Rainbow Riders
  • Stephenville
    Sir Thomas Roddick Hospital Foundation
  • PEI
    Scholarship for the McGuigan Family
  • Amherst
    United Way of Cumberland County
  • Antigonish
    St. Marthas Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Baddeck
    Lions Club for the Christmas Wish
  • Barrington
    Rosalin Nickerson Care Fund Western Shelburne County
  • Bridgewater
    Bridgewater Fire Department
  • Brookfield
    Ignite the Spirit Capital Campaign
  • Chester
    Our Health Centre
  • Cheticamp
    Alzheimer's Society of Nova Scotia-Cape Breton Branch
  • Debert
    Ignite the Spirit Capital Campaign
  • Digby
    Digby Lacrosse Association and Learning Grove Childcare Centre
  • Elmsdale
    Give to Live- In Support of Cancer Reasearch
  • Fall River
    IWK Health Centre Foundation
  • Greenwood
    Annapolis Valley Chapter- Autism
  • Halifax
    IWK Health Centre Foundation
  • Halifax Airport
    Iwk Health Centre Foundation
  • Kentville
    Valley Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Liverpool
    Queens Early Childhood Development Association
  • Lunenburg
    Fisherman Memorial Hospital
  • Lunneburg
    Fisherman Memorial Hospital
  • Metaghen
    Jacky Comeau & Friends Cancer Help Fund
  • New Glasgow
    The Pictou County Food Bank and The Pictou County Fuel Fund
  • Oxford
    Oxford and Area Trail Association
  • Parrsboro
    Oxford and Area Trail Association
  • Port Hawkesbury
    St. Peters Lions Hall
  • Port Hawkesbury
    Mulgrave Recreation Center
  • Port Hawkesbury
    Leeside Transition House
  • Porters Lake
    IWK Health Centre Foundation
  • Shelburne
    Rosemary Hospital Foundation
  • Springhill
    Oxford and Area Trail Association
  • Stewiacke
    Winding River Elementary School
  • Sydney
    Alzheimer's Society of Nova Scotia-Cape Breton Branch
  • Truro
    Ignite the Spirit Capital Campaign
  • Windsor
    FootPrints SciFi Recovery
  • Yarmouth
    Gilles Boudreau Cancer help FundRosalin Nickerson Care Fund
  • Bathurst
    Chaleur Regional Hospital Foundation & Chaleur Palliative Community Services
  • Bathurst
    Chaleur Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Bathurst
    Bathurst Youth
  • Campbellton
    Friends of Healthcare Foundation
  • Caraquet
    à Action-Revivre Ltée
  • Edmundston
    Tree of Hope
  • Fredericton & Minto
    United Way/ Centraide Centre NB
  • Grand Falls
    The Foundation of the Friends of the Grand Falls General Hospital
  • Miramichi
    Miramichi Kinsmen Club to purchase Christmas gifts for deserving kids.
  • Moncton - South Eastern New Brunswick
    Local Timbits Minor Sports Coaching Aids and Clinics
  • Oromocto
    Military Family Resource Center
  • Saint John & surrounding area
    The Empty Stocking Fund
  • Shippagan
    La Fondation de l'Hopital Lameque Inc.
  • St. George
    The Empty Stocking Fund
  • St. Leonard
    Fondation des Amis de L'Hôpital Général de Grand-Sault
  • St. Quentin
    La Fondation Dr. Romaric Boulay Inc. de I'hopital Hotel - Dieu Saint Joseph de Saint Quentin
  • St. Stephen & St. Andrews
    St. Andrews Community Youth Activity Centre
  • Sussex
    Little Jackie Fund
  • Tracadie
    la Fondation Les Amis de l’Hôpital de Tracadie Inc.
  • Woodstock
    Local Relay for Life
UP