Skip to content

Tim Hortons Smile Cookies
Help make a difference in your community.

Thanks to your generous support, we raised over $5 million for 500 different charities in your local communities across Canada.

Say it with a Smile! Send a Smile-o-Gram Today!

The perfect way to brighten someone's day! Create a custom message or send a pre-written "smile message". Share it with your family and friends and start spreading the smiles!

Click on a province or territory below to see the list of charities within your area.

Northwest Territories Yukon British Columbia Alberta Saskatchewan Manitoba Ontario Quebec Newfoundland and Labrador New Brunswick Prince Edward Island Nova Scotia
  • Aberfoyle
    Guelph Wellington Women in Crisis
  • Acton
    Woodview Program at Robert Little Public School in Acton
  • Alexandria
    Glengarry Hospital Foundation
  • Alliston
    Matthews House Hospice
  • Almonte
    Almonte General Hospital - Fairview Manor Foundation
  • Amhertsburg
    Maryvale
  • Ancaster
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Angus
    Our Lady of Grace Elementary School Playground Fund
  • Arnprior
    Partners in Caring
  • Arthur
    Food and Friends
  • Aurora
    The Salvation Army "Hope for Others Campaign"
  • Aylmer
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Aylmer
    The Elgin-St. Thomas United Way - The Elgin Community Nutrition Partnership
  • Bainsville
    CHEO
  • Bancroft
    The North Hastings District Hospital Auxiliary in support of Quinte Health Care
  • Barrie
    Gilda's Club Simcoe Muskoka
  • Beamsville
    Pathstone Mental Health Foundation
  • Beaverton
    The Sick and Injured Animals Fund - Twp of Brock
  • Belle River
    Maryvale
  • Belleville
    Three Oaks Shelter and Services
  • Bobcaygeon
    Bobcaygeon Public School - Breakfast Program
  • Bolton
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Borden
    Frederick Banting Legacy Foundation
  • Bracebridge
    Fairvern Nursing Home
  • Bradford
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of York
  • Brampton
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Brantford
    Brantford General Hospital -Paediatric Renovation Project
  • Brockville
    Brockville General Hospital Foundation
  • Burk's Falls
    Burks Falls Theater
  • Burlington
    Partnership West Food Bank
  • Caledon
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Caledonia
    Child Nutrition Network
  • Campbellford
    Campbellford Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Camrbridge
    Nutrition For Learning
  • Carlton Place
    Carleton Place & District Memorial Hospital
  • Casselman
    the Casselman Food Bank
  • Cayuga
    Child Nutrition Network
  • Cayuga
    Glanbrook Home Support
  • Clinton
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Cobourg
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northumberland
  • Cochrane
    Drug Abuse Resistance Education (D.A.R.E.) Program
  • Colborne
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northumberland
  • Concord
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Cookstown
    Innisfil Public Library - Cookstown Branch
  • Cornwall
    Make-A-Wish Foundation
  • Corunna
    Charlotte Eleanor Englehart Hospital Foundation
  • Crystal Beach
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara
  • Deep River
    Deep River & District Hospital Foundation
  • Delhi
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Dryden
    Mayor's Committee for Children & Youth
  • Dundas
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Dunnville
    Dunnville Hospital and Healthcare Foundation
  • Dunvegan
    Glengarry Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Durham
    Boys and Girls Club of Durham
  • Durham- Western Ontario
    Grey Bruce Eat & learn School Nutrition Program
  • Dutton
    Breakfast For Learning
  • Elmira
    Wilmot Family Resource Centre
  • Elmvale
    Elmvale Food Bank
  • Elora
    Food and Friends
  • Embrun
    the Embrun Food Bank
  • Erin
    Food and Friends
  • Essex
    Maryvale
  • Exeter
    South Huron Hospital Association
  • Fenelon Falls
    Langton Public School - Breakfast Program
  • Fergus
    Food and Friends
  • Forest
    Optimist Club of Forest Kids Spray Pad
  • Fort Erie
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara
  • Fort Frances
    O.P.P. Respect Technology Program
  • Gananoque
    Linklater, St. Joseph's, Thousand Islands, and Sweet's Corner Breakfast Club
  • Georgetown
    Stay Home & Play in Halton Hills Campaign
  • Goderich
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Grand Bend
    The Friends of Pinery Park
  • Grand Bend
    North Middlesex Community Medical Centre
  • Gravenhurst
    Severn Bridge Community Hall
  • Grimsby
    West Lincoln Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Guelph
    Food and Friends
  • Hagersville
    Child Nutrition Network
  • Hamilton
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Hanover
    Grey Bruce Eat & learn School Nutrition Program
  • Harriston
    Food and Friends
  • Havelock
    St. Paul's Elementary School for the Playground Fund
  • Hawkesbury
    Fondation de l'hôpital Général de Hawkesbury & District
  • Hearst
    la Fondation de l'Hôpital Notre-Dame.
  • Huntsville
    Fairvern Nursing Home
  • Ingersol
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Ingleside
    CHEO
  • Innisfil
    Gilda's Club Simcoe Muskoka
  • Iroquois Falls
    Drug Abuse Resistance Education (D.A.R.E.) Program
  • Kapuskasing
    Kapuskasing Food Bank
  • Kemptville
    Kemptville Youth Centre
  • Kenora
    Triple P.L.A.Y.
  • Keswick
    Georgina Cares Fund
  • Kincardine
    Grey Bruce Eat & learn School Nutrition Program
  • King City
    Million Dollar Smiles
  • Kingston
    University Hospitals Kingston Foundation
  • Kingston
    University Hospitals Kingston Foundation
  • Kingsville
    Maryvale
  • Kirkland Lake
    Kenogami Waterski Club
  • Kitchener
    KidsAbility Foundation
  • Komoka
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Lakshore
    Maryvale
  • Lancaster
    CHEO
  • Lasalle
    Maryvale
  • Leamington
    Maryvale
  • Lindsay
    Dragon Flies Breast Cancer Survivor Group
  • Listowel
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • London
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Lucan
    Lucan Biddulph Fire Department
  • Madoc
    Food For Learning Madoc
  • Maidstone
    Maryvale
  • Mallorytown
    United Way of Leeds & Grenville
  • Maple
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Markham
    Markham Stouffville Hospital Foundation
  • Marmora
    Food For Learning Marmora
  • Mattawa
    Community Living Mattawa
  • Meaford
    Meaford General Hospital Foundation
  • Midland
    Georgian Bay Hospital Foundation
  • Milton
    The Bob Rumball Associations for the Deaf - PAH! Program
  • Minden
    Places for People Haliburton
  • Missisauga
    The Credit Valley Hospital Foundation
  • Monkland
    Monkland & District Community Centre
  • Morrisburg
    Winchester District Memorial Hospital
  • Mount Forest
    Food and Friends
  • Napanee
    Lennox & Addington County General Hospital Foundation
  • New Hamburg
    Wilmot Family Resource Centre
  • Newcastle
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northumberland
  • Newmarket
    The Salvation Army "Hope for Others Campaign"
  • Niagara Falls
    Women's Place - Nova House
  • Niagara On The Lake
    Child Advocacy Centre of Niagara
  • Nipogon
    Superior North EMS Leslie Vance Bursary
  • Nobleton
    Nobleton Kids
  • North Bay
    The Gathering Place
  • Oakville
    Oakville Hospital Foundation
  • Odessa
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Kingston
  • Orangeville
    Headwaters Health Care Foundation
  • Orillia
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orillia
  • Oro
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orillia
  • Orono
    The Children's Wish Foundation of Canada
  • Ottawa
    The Snowsuit Fund
  • Owen Sound
    Owen Sound Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Palgrave
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Paris
    The Willett Hospital - Paris
  • Parry Sound
    Salvation Army - Parry Sound Corps
  • Pelham
    Riehl Skate Park
  • Pembroke
    Renfrew County Child Poverty Action Network Backpack Plus Program
  • Penetanguishene
    Georgian Bay Hospital Foundation
  • Perth
    YAK Youth Services.
  • Petawawa
    Roger's House
  • Peterborough
    Hospice Peterborough
  • Petrolia
    Charlotte Eleanor Englehart Hospital Foundation
  • Picton
    Hospice Prince Edward
  • Port Colborne
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara
  • Port Dover
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Port Elgin
    Grey Bruce Eat & learn School Nutrition Program
  • Port Hope
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Northumberland
  • Prescott
    New Edwardsburg Cardinal Arena
  • Puslinch
    Guelph Wellington Women in Crisis
  • Rama
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Orillia
  • Red Lake
    K.A.R.E. Kids Are Recreationally Equal
  • Renfrew
    The Julia Project
  • Richmond Hill
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Rockland
    Clarence-Rockland Food Bank
  • Sault Ste Marie
    Northern Ontario Families of Children With Cancer
  • Schomberg
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Seaforth
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Simcoe
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Sioux Lookout
    Sioux Lookout Out of the Cold
  • Smith Falls
    The Smiths Falls Hospital Foundation
  • Smithville
    West Lincoln Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • Southampton
    Grey Bruce Eat & Learn School Nutrition Program
  • St. Catharines
    Child Advocacy Centre of Niagara
  • St. George
    Brantford General Hospital -Paediatric Renovation Project
  • St. Jacobs
    Nutrition For Learning
  • St. Mary's
    St. Marys Memorial Hospital Foundation
  • St. Thomas
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Stayner
    Eat Well To Excel
  • Stevensville
    Boys and Girls Club of Niagara
  • Stoney Creek
    Hamilton Food Share
  • Stouffville
    Markham Stouffville Hospital Foundation
  • Stratford
    Stratford General Hospital Foundation
  • Strathroy
    Strathroy-Middlesex General Hospital
  • Sturgeon Falls
    Community Living West Nipissing
  • Sutton
    Georgina Cares Fund
  • Tavistock
    Wilmot Family Resource Centre
  • Tecumseh
    Maryvale
  • Thamesford
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Thornbury
    Beaver Valley Outreach
  • Thornton
    Essa Public Library - Thornton Branch
  • Thorold
    Child Advocacy Centre of Niagara
  • Thunder Bay
    Thunder Bay Firefighters Toys for a Tots
  • Tilbury
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of Chatham-Kent
  • Tillsonburg
    Children's Hospital at London Health Sciences Centre
  • Timmins
    Drug Abuse Resistance Education (D.A.R.E.) Program
  • Toronto
    The Children's Breakfast Club Toronto
  • Tottenham
    Reach for the Rainbow
  • Trenton
    Quinte West Professional Firefighters - Coats for Kids Program
  • Tweed
    Food For Learning Tweed
  • Uxbridge
    Uxbridge Cottage Hospital Foundation
  • Vaughan
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Vineland
    Pathstone Mental Health Foundation
  • Walkerton
    Grey Bruce Eat & learn School Nutrition Program
  • Waterford
    Norfolk General Hospital Foundation
  • Waterloo
    KidsAbility Foundation
  • Wawa
    Wawa Legion Hamper Fund
  • Welland
    Women's Place of South Niagara
  • West Lorne
    Breakfast For Learning
  • Wiarton
    Bruce Peninsula Health Services Foundation
  • Windsor
    Maryvale
  • Wingham
    Eat & Learn - Huron Perth School Nutrition Program
  • Woodbridge
    Autism Ontario, York Region Chapter
  • Woodstock
    VON Sakura House
  • Whitehorse
    Special Olympics Yukon
  • Iqaluit
    Iqaluit Habitat for Humanity
  • Rankin Inlet
    MUI Parents/Students Committee
  • 100 Hundred Mile
    100 Mile House Food Bank Society
  • Campbell River
    Knights of Columbus Sponsored Community Hamper Fund
  • Castlegar
    Castlegar and District Hospital Foundation
  • Central Okanagan
    Healthy Snack Program
  • Chetwynd
    Chetwynd & District Hospital Foundation
  • Courtenay
    Comox Valley Boys & Girls Club
  • Cowichan District
    Big Brothers Big Sisters of the Cowichan Valley
  • Cranbrook
    East Kootenay Foundation for Health
  • Dawson Creek
    Dawson Creek & District Hospital Foundation
  • Fernie/Blairmore
    Fernie Friends for Friends
  • Fort St. John
    Fort St. John Hospital Foundation
  • Gibsons
    Gibsons Elementary School
  • Golden
    The Parent-Child Mother Goose Program
  • Grande Prairie
    Queen Elizabeth II Hospital Foundation
  • Hope
    BC Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Invermere
    Invermere Family Resource Centre
  • Kamloops
    Kamloops Food Bank - Food Action Centre
  • Kitimat
    Kitimat General Hospital Foundation
  • Ladysmith
    Tour de Rock
  • Merritt
    Nicola Valley & District Food Bank
  • Metro Vancouver and Fraser Valley
    BC Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Nanaimo
    Nanaimo & Dsitrict Hospital Foundation
  • Parksville
    Building Learning Together
  • Peace River - Valley View
    Lila's Angels Travel Foundation
  • Peace River
    First Steps Program
  • Port Alberni
    Canwest Raise a Reader & Alberni Literacy Society
  • Powell River
    United way
  • Prince George
    Spirit of the North Healthcare Foundation & Kordyban Lodge
  • Prince Rupert
    North Coast Health Improvement Society
  • Quesnel
    Literacy Quesnel
  • Revelstoke
    Revelstoke Community Connections
  • Salmon Arm/Sicamous
    Shuswap Hospital Foundation
  • Smithers
    The Salvation Army
  • South Okanagan
    Osoyoos Water Park
  • Squamish
    Big Brothers Big Sisters Sea-to-Sky Corridor
  • Terrace
    Dr. R.E.M Lee Hospital Foundation
  • Trail
    KBRH Health Foundation
  • Vanderhoof
    St. John Hospital Auxiliary Society
  • Vernon
    Vernon Jubilee Hospital Foundation
  • Victoria
    Tour de Rock
  • Whitehorse
    Special Olympics Yukon
  • Williams Lake
    Cariboo Foundation Hospital Trust
  • Banff
    Banff Mineral Springs Hospital
  • Blackfalds
    Blackfalds & District Victim Support
  • Bonnyville
    Bonnyville Health Foundation
  • Brooks
    Brooks & District Health Foundation
  • Camrose
    Camrose Boys & Girls Club
  • Canmore
    Bow Valley Literacy Club
  • Claresholm
    Claresholm General Hospital
  • Clgary
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Coaldale
    Rehoboth Services
  • Cold Lake
    Canadian Red Cross Alberta Flood Relief
  • Crossfield
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Drayton Valley
    Drayton Valley Health Foundation
  • Drumheller
    Greentree Elementary School Breakfast Program
  • Edmonton
    Stollery Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Edson
    Habitat for Humanity
  • Fort Macleod
    Fort Macleod and District Health Foundation
  • Fort McMurray
    Northern Lights Health Foundation
  • Hinton
    Yellowhead Emergency Women's Shelter
  • Innisfail
    Big Brothers & Big Sisters
  • Jasper
    Jasper Victim Services
  • Lacombe
    Lacombe Skateboard Park
  • Lethbridge
    Chinook Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Medicine Hate
    Medicine Hat & District Health Foundation
  • Okotoks
    Calgary Health Trust - Neonatal Intensive Care Unit
  • Olds
    Special Olympics Olds & District
  • Pincher Creek
    Windy Slopes Health Foundation
  • Ponoka
    Ponoka Youth Centre
  • Red Deer
    Foundation for Red Deer Public Schools - Bright Start
  • Rocky Mountain House
    Rocky Mountain House Health Centre
  • Slave Lake
    Slave Lake Fire Department
  • St. Paul
    St. Paul Therese Health Centre
  • Stettler
    Family and Community Support Services - Stettler & District
  • Stony Plain
    Westview Health Centre
  • Sylvan Lake
    Support Urgent Care - Sylvan Lake
  • Taber
    Taber Hospital Foundation
  • Vegreville
    Breakfast Club
  • Vermillion
    KidSport
  • Wainwright
    CFB Wainwright Summer Splash Program
  • Wetaskiwin
    Wetaskiwin Health Foundation
  • Whitecourt
    Boys & Girls Club
  • Yellowknife
    Scholarship for the Kids of Our Fallen Heroes
  • Buffalo Narrows
    Santa Anonymous
  • Estevan
    Hillcrest School
  • Humboldt
    Humboldt District Hospital Foundation
  • Kindersley
    West Central Crisis Centre
  • Lloydminster
    KidSport
  • Melfort
    North East Victim Services
  • Moose Jaw
    Moose Jaw Health Foundation
  • Moosomin
    McLeod Elementary
  • Nipawin
    Handi Works
  • North Battleford
    CU-Plex Aquatics Programs
  • Prince Albert
    Prince Albert Women's Safe Shelter
  • Regina
    Regina Early Learning Centre
  • Saskatoon
    Saskatchewan Children's Hospital Foundation
  • Swift Current
    Kidsport
  • Weyburn
    Salvation Army
  • Yorkton
    SPCA
  • Brandon
    Rotary Club in support of the Ashley Neufeld Softball Complex
  • Dauphin
    Parkland Humane Society
  • Neepawa
    Roxy Theatre
  • Oxford House
    Friendship Nights Program
  • Portage La Prairie
    Habitat for Humanity
  • Russell
    Living Legacy Foundation
  • Steinbach
    Kidsport
  • Swan River
    Swan Valley Health Foundation
  • The Pas
    The Pas Agricultural Society
  • Thompson
    Northern Regional Health Authority
  • Virden
    Prairie Mountain Health Virden Health Centre
  • Winkler
    Big Brothers and Big Sisters of Winkler and Morden
  • Winnipeg
    Children's Hospital Foundation of Manitoba
  • Amos
    Maison du Bouleau Blanc
  • Baie Comeau
    Vallée des Roseaux
  • Baie St-Paul
    Carrefour Jeunesse-Emploi de Charlevoix/Côte-de-Beaupré
  • Beauce (Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce)
    Service d'entraide de Ste-Marie
  • Beauce
    Club Rotary (Programme La Galette)
  • Berthierville
    La Fondation pour la Santé du Nord de Lanaudière
  • Black Lake
    Centre de Stimulation l'Intercom
  • Coaticook
    Centre hospitalier de Coaticook
  • Drummondville
    Centre Communautaire Claude Nault
  • Drummondville
    Maison des Jeunes de St-Germain
  • Drummondville
    Maison des jeunes St-Charles et Maison des jeunes (OTJ)
  • Drummondville
    TabléePopulaire
  • Gaspé
    FondationÉcole St-Rosaire
  • Gatineau
    Club des petits déjeuners
  • Granby
    Leucan Montérégie
  • Hull
    Clubdes petits déjeuners
  • Illes Madeleine Fonds
    Francine-Daigle
  • Joliette
    La Fondation pour la Santé du Nord de Lanaudière
  • La Fontaine
    LeucanLaurentides
  • Lac-Mégantic
    Fonds Avenir Lac-Mégantic
  • Lachute
    Fondation de l'Hôpital de Lachute
  • Lasarre
    Club de l'Amitié
  • Latuque
    GâteauLatuquois
  • Maniwaki
    Les Ratons-Draveurs
  • Masson-Angers
    Club des petits déjeuners
  • Matane
    Opération Enfant Soleil
  • Mauricie
    Fondation du Centre de réadaptation InterVal
  • Mistissini
    Wreath of Hope
  • Montmagny
    Centre d'équithérapie La Remontée
  • Montmagny
    Club Rotary de Montmagny
  • Montmagny
    La Traversée (Association Kamouraskoise en Santé Mentale)
  • Montreal
    La Fondation Rêves d'enfants
  • MT. Laurier
    RegroupementLe Prisme
  • Outaouais
    Club des petits déjeuners
  • Paspebiac
    Fondation du CSSS du Rocher-Percé
  • Paspebiac
    Fondation Linda Lemore-Brown
  • Port-Cartier
    Centre de santé et de services sociaux de Port-Cartier
  • Quebec
    Fondation Gilles Kègle
  • Rimouski
    Fondation de l'École Le Mistral de Mont-Joli
  • Rimouski
    Fondation du Centre hospitalier régional de Rimouski
  • Rivière-du-Loup
    Ligne de Vie du Témiscouata
  • Rivière-du-Loup
    Maison de la Famille de Rivière-du-Loup
  • Rivière-du-Loup
    Maison des Jeunes l'Univers de Trois-Pistoles
  • Rouyn Noranda
    Comitéde soutien à la pédiatrie de l'Abitibi-Témiscamingue
  • Saguenay
    Fondation Jean Allard pour l'Autisme
  • Sept-lles
    Fondation régionale Hôpital Sept-Îles
  • Sherbrooke
    Leucan Estrie
  • Sorel
    LaMaison des Jeunes de Tracy "L'Air du Temps" Inc./ La Maison de Jeunes"La Place" de Sorel
  • St-Hyacinthe
    École Lafontaine
  • St-Hyacinthe
    École St-Damase
  • St-Jérôme
    Leucan Laurentides
  • St. Jovite
    Association Clair Soleil et la Fondation de l'école du Méandre
  • Ste-Agathe, St-Sauveur
    Fondation Rêve d'enfants
  • Ste-Anne
    Partagence
  • Ste-Julienne
    Matawinie Ouest
  • Thetford Mines
    Maison des jeunes
  • Val d'Or
    Maison St-Gabriel
  • Valleyfield Grande-lle
    Grands Frères, Grandes Sours du Suroît
  • Victoriaville
    Fondation Vanessa Lafleur Chouinard
  • Bay Roberts
    Trinity Conception Placentia Health Foundation
  • Clarenville
    Autism Society Eastern Chapter
  • Corner Brook
    Western Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Deer Lake
    Deer Lake Regional Food Bank
  • Deer Lake
    Western Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Gander
    Central Northeast Health Foundation
  • Gander
    Central Northeast Health Foundation
  • Goose Bay, Nfld
    Captain William Jackman Memorial Hospital
  • Grand Falls
    Children's Wish Foundation
  • Labrador City
    Dreams Take Flight And Hvgb Crime Prevention
  • Marystown
    Burin Peninsula Health Care Foundation
  • Port Aux Basque, Nfld
    Dr. Charles L. Legrow Health Centre Foundation
  • St. Anthony
    St. Anthony Fire Department
  • St. John's
    Rainbow Riders
  • Stephenville
    Sir Thomas Roddick Hospital Foundation
  • PEI
    PEI Firefighters Association
  • Amherst
    United Way of Cumberland County
  • Antigonish
    St. Marthas Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Baddeck
    Lions Club for the Christmas Wish
  • Barrington/Shelburne
    Rosalin Nickerson Care Fund (2nd Charity-Yarmouth Region)
  • Bridgewater
    United Way Lunenburg County
  • Chester
    Iwk Health Centre Foundation
  • Debert
    Ignite the Spirit Capital Campaign
  • Digby
    Digby Food Bank
  • Elmsdale
    East Hants Sportsplex Capital Campaign
  • Fall River
    IWK Health Centre Foundation
  • Greenwood
    Annapolis Valley Chapter- Autism
  • Halifax
    IWK Health Centre Foundation
  • Halifax Airport
    Iwk Health Centre Foundation
  • Kentville
    Valley Regional Hospital Foundation
  • Liverpool
    Queens Early Childhood Development Association
  • Lunenburg
    Fisherman Memorial Hospital
  • New Glasgow
    Pictou County Food Bank
  • Oxford
    Parrsboro Elementary
  • Port Hawkesbury
    Port Hawkesbury Community Park Project
  • Porters Lake
    IWK Health Centre Foundation
  • Springhill
    Parrsboro Elementary
  • Stewiacke
    Winding River Elementary School
  • Sydney
    United Way of Cape Breton
  • Truro
    Ignite the Spirit Capital Campaign
  • Windsor
    New Boundaries
  • Yarmouth
    Gilles Boudreau Cancer help FundRosalin Nickerson Care Fund
  • Bathurst
    Chaleur Regional Hospital Foundation & ChaleurPalliative Community Services
  • Campbellton
    Friends of Health Care Foundation
  • Caraquet
    Action - Revivre
  • Edmundston
    Tree of Hope
  • Fredericton
    United Way/ Centraide Centre NB
  • Grand Falls
    Fondation des Amis de L'Hôpital Général deGrand-Sault
  • Marysville
    United Way/ Centraide Centre NB
  • Miramichi
    "Miramichi Kinsmen Club to purchaseChristmas gifts for deserving kids."
  • Moncton
    Timbits Minor Sports Coaching Aids and Clinics
  • New Castle
    "Miramichi Kinsmen Club to purchaseChristmas gifts for deserving kids."
  • Oromocto
    Veterans Health Unit
  • Saint John
    Empty Stocking Fund
  • St. George
    Empty Stocking Fund
  • St. Leonard
    Fondation des Amis de L'Hôpital Général deGrand-Sault
  • St. Quentin
    La Fondation Dr. Romaric Boulay Inc. deI'hopital Hotel - Dieu Saint Joseph de Saint Quentin
  • St. Stephen
    St. Andrews Community Youth ActivityCenter
  • Sussex
    Little Jackie Fund
  • Tracadie
    La Fondation de l'Hopital Lameque Inc.
  • Woodstock
    Relay for Life
UP